Đang tải… / Loading…
Đang tải… / Loading…
Your own table in the B2B matching space, with buyers coming to you on a pre-arranged schedule. Includes access to the exhibition space, the thematic seminar and the Gala Dinner.
Booking a table in the B2B matching space is the fastest route: buyers come to you on a pre-arranged schedule across the two days. If you want your brand present throughout the event — backdrops, airport LED screens, the Gala Dinner — see the four sponsorship tiers below.
| Benefit | Diamond100,000,000 | Gold60,000,000 | Silver40,000,000 | Bronze20,000,000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logo placement on the trailer and post-event recap video | Included | Not included | Not included | Not included |
| Logo placement on VIP invitations and check-in badges (sponsors must register within the timeline required by the OC) | Included | Not included | Not included | Not included |
| Product display area at the "Exhibition Space" (foyer) | Table + 2×3m backdrop | Table + nameplate | Not included | Not included |
| 01 hotel room arranged by the OC for 2 nights, 17 – 18 Oct (applicable to sponsors based outside Da Nang) | Included | Included | Not included | Not included |
| Promotional video shown on LED screens before the B2B session, the seminar and the Gala Dinner | 2 minutes | 1 minute | 30 seconds | Not included |
| Logo displayed on the LED screen network at Da Nang International Airport | Included | Included | Included | Not included |
| Online recognition on the Da Nang Tourism Association official fanpage | Dedicated post | Included | Included | Included |
| Logo placement on the official event website | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| Logo placement on the main event backdrops: B2B Matching space, Gala Dinner | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| Sponsor recognition on stage at the Gala Dinner | Included | Included | Included | Not included |
| 01 table in the B2B Matching space on 18 Oct | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| Participation in the thematic seminar | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| Invitation to the Gala Dinner on 18 Oct | 5 members | 3 members | 2 members | 1 member |
| Logo placement on event branding materials: photobooth, banners and standees | All + banner | Included | Included | Included |
Diamond 100,000,000 · Gold 60,000,000 · Silver 40,000,000 · Bronze 20,000,000
The Association office confirms within two working days and sends the payment instructions. Tables are limited and allocated in order of registration.
Seller registration is closed, including seller table bookings at the B2B Matching area. If you need help, please contact the Association office.
ContactAfter transferring, please notify the Organizing Committee by hotline or email so the payment can be reconciled.